Conoce a tu Patronato

Quiénes Somos

Bruno Cattori Alonso de Florida

Bruno Cattori Alonso de Florida

Presidente

Manuel Ruiz Gutiérrez

Manuel Ruiz Gutiérrez

Tesorero

Rafael Robles Miaja

Rafael Robles Miaja

Secretario

Bruno Cattori Alonso de Florida

Bruno Cattori Alonso de Florida

Presidente

Manuel Ruiz Gutiérrez

Manuel Ruiz Gutiérrez

Tesorero

Rafael Robles Miaja

Rafael Robles Miaja

Secretario

Consejeros 2024

Roberto Alcántara

María Ariza

Martha Barroso González

Pedro Casas Alatriste

Amanda Berenstein

Manuel Bravo Pereyra

Jaime Costa Lavín

Mariana Gutiérrez Bernárdez

Jordy Herrera Flores

Carlos Kalach Balas

Rafael Macgregor Anciola

Sara Lomelin borrador

Ana María Olabuenaga

Susana Oliva Sánchez

Pedro López Sela

Olegario Vázquez Aldir

Laura Zavala Alarcón

Francisco Serrano

Roberto Alcántara

María Ariza

Pedro Casas Alatriste

Martha Barroso González

Amanda Berenstein

Manuel Bravo Pereyra

Jaime Costa Lavín

Jordy Herrera Flores

Carlos Kalach Balas

Rafael Macgregor Anciola

Sara Lomelin borrador

Ana María Olabuenaga

Susana Oliva Sánchez

Francisco Serrano

Olegario Vázquez Aldir

Laura Zavala Alarcón

Roberto Alcántara

María Ariza

Pedro Casas Alatriste

Martha Barroso González

Amanda Berenstein

Manuel Bravo Pereyra

Jaime Costa Lavín

Jordy Herrera Flores

Carlos Kalach Balas

Rafael Macgregor Anciola

Sara Lomelin borrador

Ana María Olabuenaga

Susana Oliva Sánchez

Francisco Serrano

Olegario Vázquez Aldir

Laura Zavala Alarcón

Consejeros Eméritos 2024

Federico Castillo

Justino Compeán

Adolfo Kalach Mizrahi

Gustavo Lara Cantú

Fernando Ortega

Juan Patricio Riveroll

Consejeros Eméritos 2023

Federico Castillo

Justino Compeán

Adolfo Kalach Mizrahi

Gustavo Lara Cantú

Fernando Ortega

Juan Patricio Riveroll

Consejeros Eméritos 2023

Federico Castillo

Justino Compeán

Adolfo Kalach Mizrahi

Gustavo Lara Cantú

Fernando Ortega

Juan Patricio Riveroll

Ex Presidentes

† Daniel Kuri Breña, 1956-1961

† Antonio Ruiz Galindo Jr., 1961-1964

† Wilfrido Castillo Miranda, 1964-1966

† Carlos Trouyet González, 1966-1969

† Adolfo Riveroll Beasley, 1969-1972

† Juan Sánchez Navarro y Peón, 1972-1975

† Eustaquio Escandón Galindo, 1975-1976

† Adolfo Patrón Luján, 1977-1983

† Julio Gutiérrez Trujillo, 1983-1989

Roberto Hernández Ramírez, 1989-1995

Pablo Escandón Cusi, 1995-2002

† Clemente Serna Alvear, 2002-2005

Fernando G. Chico Pardo, 2005-2014

Pedro Padierna Bartning, 2014-2023

† Daniel Kuri Breña, 1956-1961

† Antonio Ruiz Galindo Jr., 1961-1964

† Wilfrido Castillo Miranda, 1964-1966

† Carlos Trouyet González, 1966-1969

† Adolfo Riveroll Beasley, 1969-1972

† Juan Sánchez Navarro y Peón, 1972-1975

† Eustaquio Escandón Galindo, 1975-1976

† Adolfo Patrón Luján, 1977-1983

† Julio Gutiérrez Trujillo, 1983-1989

Roberto Hernández Ramírez, 1989-1995

Pablo Escandón Cusi, 1995-2002

† Clemente Serna Alvear, 2002-2005

Fernando G. Chico Pardo, 2005-2014

Pedro Padierna Bartning, 2014-2023

† Daniel Kuri Breña, 1956-1961

† Antonio Ruiz Galindo Jr., 1961-1964

† Wilfrido Castillo Miranda, 1964-1966

† Carlos Trouyet González, 1966-1969

† Adolfo Riveroll Beasley, 1969-1972

† Juan Sánchez Navarro y Peón, 1972-1975

† Eustaquio Escandón Galindo, 1975-1976

† Adolfo Patrón Luján, 1977-1983

† Julio Gutiérrez Trujillo, 1983-1989

Roberto Hernández Ramírez, 1989-1995

Pablo Escandón Cusi, 1995-2002

† Clemente Serna Alvear, 2002-2005

Fernando G. Chico Pardo, 2005-2014

Pedro Padierna Bartning, 2014-2023

Oficinas Institucionales

Dina Mejía Rodríguez

Danielle Roux Rodríguez

Rodrigo Contreras de la Garza